FEATURE FINISHES 

TSK Feature Finishes

June 20, 2014

Boxstock:

1st 86 Kyler Starkey (sweep)

2nd 55 Cason Jackson

3rd 88 Lexi Ferril

4th Haley Rogers

Jr. Novice

1st 24 Kanyn Hise (Sweep)

2nd 88 Ryder Robison

3rd 99 Emma Kelley

4th 4 Kyler Robison

Jr. 1

1st 88 Trae Ferril

2nd 32 Jacob Howard

3rd 49 Dylan Lovett

Jr. Sportsman

1st 22 Sammy McNabb

2nd 18x Brayden Dockery

3rd 14x Kayden Denny

4th 7 Wylie Pemberton

5th 48 Aiden Perry

6th 16 Keaton Daniels

7th 3x Brycen Dockery

Jr. Champ

1st 22 Braxton Utsey

2nd 6 Kaleb Barfoot

3rd 01 Carson Bitz

4th 32 Cameron Hatley

5th 17 Lezly Flores

6th 13 Macie Gillmore

7th 27 Braydne Dalrymple

8th 355 Caleb Utsey

9th 55 Ian Utsey

Sr. Champ

1st 311D Danny Dosher

2nd 199 Brian Morris

3rd 96 Reid Burnett

4th 21 Micheal Smith

Pro-Animal

1st 84 Brian Kelley

2nd 22 Kiersten Diamond

Sr. Klone

1st 23 Calvin Allen

2nd 11s Keith Stovall

3rd 777 Nathan Gaddy

4th 22 Kiersten Diamond

5th 19s Rachel Stovall

6th 31 James Howard

7th 16 Deborah Carpenter

8th 33 Brenda Howard

B Class

1st 88 David Ferril

2nd 00D Brock Diamond

3rd 16 Chad Daniels

4th 723 Trent Smith

5th 711 John Young

6th 27K Kaylee Rose

7th 99R Dakota Ricks

8th 723 Trent Smith

9th 110 Kenzie Lovett

10th 99R Dakota Ricks

11th 47 Kaylee Lovett

12th 8x Jeffery Rogers

13th 36T Jimmy Ray Dockery

Restricted 600

1st C4 Carson Burnett

2nd 01 Dakota Ricks

A Class

1st 11 Gideon Keeling

2nd 8 Jeffery Rogers

3rd 24L Caleb Lovelady

4th 28 Jason Tripp

5th 00 Brock Diamond

6th 5x Jeremy Dockery

7th 71 Kyle Fellers

8th 18w Levi West

9th 14 Curtis Dalrymple

10th 13 Mark Mendez

11th 70 Brady Wertz

12th 723 Trent Smith

13th 3 Adam Hutchins 


June 27, 2014

Boxstock

1st 88 Lexi Ferril

2nd 86 Kyler Starky

Jr. Novice

1st 88 Ryder Robison

2nd 99 Emma Kelley

3rd 4 Kyler Robison

4th 24 Kanyn Hise

Jr. 1

1st 32 Jacob Howard

2nd 8 Deegan Rogers

Jr. Sportsman

1st 22 Sammy McNabb

2nd 14x Kayden Denny

3rd 18x Brayden Dalrymple

4th 7 Wylie Pemberton

5th 33s Kayden Stovall

6th 48 Aiden Perry

7th 16 Keaton Daniels

Jr. Champ

1st 01 Carson Bitz

2nd 13 Maycie Gillmore

3rd 00 Abrahm Reece

4th 22 Braxton Utsey

5th 6 Kaleb Barfoot

6th 55 Ian Utsey

7th 32 Cameron Hatley

8th 17 Lezly Flores

9th 355 Caleb Utsey

Sr. Champ

1st 311D Danny Dosher (Sweep)

2nd 24 Carly Perry

3rd 199 Brian Morris

4th 96 Reid Burnett

Pro-Animal

1st Kiersten Diamond (sweep)

2nd 84 Brian Morris

Sr. Klone

1st 23 Calvin Allen

2nd 777 Nathan Gaddy

3rd 22 Kiersten Diamond

4th 30 Robert Eakin

5th 31 James Howard

6th 19s Rachel Stovall

7th 11s Keith Stovall

8th 16 Deborah Carpenter

9th 33 Brenda Howard

B Class

1st 88 David Ferril

2nd 711 John Young

3rd 16 Chad Daniels

4th 12 Tanner Prater

5th 8x Jeffery Rogers

6th 10L Jeremy Lovelady

7th 723 Trent Smith

8th 99R Dakota Ricks

9th Mike Paulk

10th 14 Joy Dalrymple

11th 27K Kaylee Rose

Restricted 600

1st 01 Dakota Ricks

2nd C4 Carson Burnett

3rd 72 Hannah Gaddy

A Class

1st 48 Joe Klonoski

2nd 11 Gideon Keeling

3rd 117 Jeremy Lovelady

4th 4 Harold Lewis

5th 16 Donnie Grady

6th 71 Kyler Fellers

7th 24L Caleb Lovelady

8th 72 Greg Reynolds

9th  13 Mark Mendez

10th Brady Hertz

11th  18w Levi West

12th 14 Curtis Dalrymple

13th 26 Trent Smith